Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+157.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EX
← Back to All Properties