55, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+17.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+158.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+46.8%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1