Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HERRIOT GROVE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+49.3%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+39.7%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+57.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8ET
← Back to All Properties