Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST EDMUNDS ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+46.6%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+132.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2PD
← Back to All Properties