32, GLOSTER ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4QS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,000+7.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1