Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+81.0%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+35.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6AH
← Back to All Properties