Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LINDEN LODGE, LINDEN ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,950
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6GE
← Back to All Properties