Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+62.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties