Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-23.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-5.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 4NA
← Back to All Properties