Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ASHBY ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+30.9%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DW
← Back to All Properties