Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+38.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+30.6%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HA
← Back to All Properties