Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTHOUSE COURT, WESTHOUSE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+13.3%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+50.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+84.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PT
← Back to All Properties