Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLINGTON CRESCENT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+61.1%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,700
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3PH
← Back to All Properties