Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+84.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
-3.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+84.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties