Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSWAY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,500
+22.5%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+87.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SS
← Back to All Properties