Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STANLEY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,000
+125.7%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1BH
← Back to All Properties