6, CHELLOW GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+113.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+61.8%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1