Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH DYKE, CHURCH LANE, PULBOROUGH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£749,300
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£229,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£749,300
+44.1%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Detached
+£229,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1PB
← Back to All Properties