Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, REAM COURT, RYEMEAD BOULEVARD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GG
← Back to All Properties