Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALPHA STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+221.2%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8LT
← Back to All Properties