Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118A, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+26.5%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+36.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties