Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, STRATTON WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+75.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+35.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,495
+39.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NN
← Back to All Properties