Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKFIELD APARTMENTS, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NW
← Back to All Properties