Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GREENSIDE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+84.6%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8PU
← Back to All Properties