Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PARK GRANGE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+59.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+43.1%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SX
← Back to All Properties