35, CONSTABLE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+16.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+67.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+73.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+3.9%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1