3, ANDERWOOD DRIVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 6AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+105.3%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+17.2%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+146.2%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1