Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,950
-7.3%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,526 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,474
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties