Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, FOX HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+39.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1HE
← Back to All Properties