Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, PARKER ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+45.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+58.6%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+55.9%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+77.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TP
← Back to All Properties