11, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.9%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+163.9%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+30.5%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Detached
+£25,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,765
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1