43, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.6%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+339.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+13.8%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1