3, BROOKVALE COURT, SOWERBY ROAD, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 0TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+58.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1