56, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,500+116.4%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+36.5%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1