Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+57.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+90.4%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties