Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+81.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+114.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0JD
← Back to All Properties