103, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000-8.5%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+77.4%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1