Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LANE END, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+12.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+123.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9AD
← Back to All Properties