Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7DE
← Back to All Properties