15, TORRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+55.9%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000-19.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+259.4%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1