Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£353,000
+38.4%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+40.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+68.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JR
← Back to All Properties