9, WOODVIEW, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+4.4%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+106.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1