10, CHURCH LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+39.4%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+85.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+49.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1