Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, KINGSTON AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+16.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£243,750
+8.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6QT
← Back to All Properties