167, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 3UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+230.0%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+8.7%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1