39, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.3%
Price Change
+£211,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+346.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£211,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1