Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, KINGSTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+37.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,750
+221.7%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4NE
← Back to All Properties