Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, JOHN STREET, MOOR ROW, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA24 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+58.1%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+25.0%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA24 3JD
← Back to All Properties