10, OAKS LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+200.0%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000-15.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000-12.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1