Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ADMIRALS WALK, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+38.5%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3BB
← Back to All Properties